Supraforums.Com - Info supraforums.com

supraforums.com receives about 2,200 unique visitors and 5,280 (2.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,099.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank supraforums.com is ranked number 173,502 in the world and 0.00044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 50.97.177.67. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - supraforums.com

Last update was 329 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with supraforums.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is supraforums.com?

2.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
66,000
Pages per Visit:
2.40
Daily Pageviews:
5,280
Alexa Rank:
173,502 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00044%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 71.7%85.8%30706
Canada 5.6%2.5%52465
Australia 3.6%3.1%43182
Dominican Republic 1.6%0.6%15768
Poland 1.1%0.4%138667
New Zealand 0.8%0.3%32311
Russian Federation 0.8%0.4%411757
Turkey 0.5%0.2%225413

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
supraforums.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush supraforums.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  supraforums.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is supraforums.com?

Facebook:
  260
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much supraforums.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$54.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,620.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,710.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,530$51.96
Australia 164$1.23
Canada 132$0.93
New Zealand 16$0.12
Dominican Republic 32$0.05
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Poland 21$0.04
Turkey 11$0.01

How much money do supraforums.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$296.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,605.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
895
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,857
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
326,757
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 815$9.35
Australia 33$0.25
Canada 33$0.23
New Zealand 4$0.03
Poland 7$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Dominican Republic 1$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00

How much is supraforums.com worth?

Website Value:
$29,099.09

Where is supraforums.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.97.177.67
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.97.177.67

How fast does supraforums.com load?

Average Load Time:
(948 ms) 81 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  72

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

supraforums.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

supraforums.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:15:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 50.97.177.67 299
MX util01.verticalscope.com 299
SOA 299
Mname name1.autoforums.com
Rname hostmaster.autoforums.com
Serial Number 2016091411
Refresh 18000
Retry 3600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS name3.autoforums.com 299
NS name2.autoforums.com 299
NS name1.autoforums.com 299

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 329 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with supraforums.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
supraforums.com widget